Web Analytics

WINNERS

Event Toppers

Super Six - Common Event

1st Prize

Shri Gurukul, Dubai

2nd Prize

Global Music Learning Centre - Sharjah

2nd Prize

Steps & Strings - Abu Dhabi/Musaffah

3rd Prize

Blessed Music Centre - Ajman

4th Prize

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

5th Prize

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

6th Prize

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

Wanna be RJ/VJ - Senior

1st Prize

Sajith Harikumar

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

2nd Prize

Neha Sheven

Blessed Music Centre - Ajman

3rd Prize

Mariya James

Blessed Music Centre - Ajman

Monodrama (Solo Acting) - Senior

1st Prize

Darsh Jhamnani

The Buzz Dance Studio - Dubai

2nd Prize

Aishwarya Vinu Nair

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

3rd Prize

Anushka Agarwal

Speech Perfect - Dubai

Vocal Fame - Eastern Style ( Solo Vocals) - Super Senior

1st Prize

Aravind Mohan

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Brain Masters - Senior

1st Prize

Aadil Abdul Khader , Conroy Rodrigues

Crescent School

2nd Prize

Anjali Deepu , Maleeha Aliyar

Sharjah Indian School- Girls Branch

3rd Prize

Drishti Malik & Pratham Mukesh

The International School of Choueifat, Sharjah, U.A.E.

3rd Prize

Anagha Joshi & Neha Renni

Indian School, Ajman

Choreo Nite - Eastern Style(Group Dance) - Senior

1st Prize

Anamika Jayakumar & Team

Nritya Fine Arts Centre - Dubai

2nd Prize

Gayathri Gopinath & Team

Narthitha School of Dance & Music - Dubai

3rd Prize

JIYA ROSE JOSHY & TEAM

Kalamandalam Dubai

Choreo Nite - Eastern Style(Group Dance) - Junior

1st Prize

Gurukul Durga

Shri Gurukul, Dubai

1st Prize

Pooja & Team

Moon Yoga Institute - Ajman

2nd Prize

Avanthika Rajesh & Team

Narthitha School of Dance & Music - Dubai

3rd Prize

PAYAL RAJEEV & TEAM

Steps N Beatz Music & Arts Centre , Al Ain

Vocal Fame - Western Style ( Solo Vocals) - Senior

1st Prize

Danica Pereira

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

Ana Jessy Fernandes

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

Gabrielle Kaye Ormilla

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

ANIRUDH RAKESH

Global Music Learning Centre - Sharjah

Monochrome - Pencil Sketching - Senior

1st Prize

VISWAJITH LAL

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

2nd Prize

SHREYAS.P.S

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

3rd Prize

Pooja Prajit

Moon Yoga Institute - Ajman

Dance Off - Eastern Style( Solo Dance) - Super Senior

1st Prize

THRINITHA

Just dance Performing Arts Centre - Dubai

2nd Prize

Janhavi Thorat

Shri Gurukul, Dubai

3rd Prize

Gopika A

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Dance Off - Western Style ( Solo Dance) - Super Senior

1st Prize

Laxmi Panicker

Jazz Rockers - Dubai

2nd Prize

PARVEZ BASHA

The Studio 19 , Sharjah

3rd Prize

THRINITHA

Just dance Performing Arts Centre - Dubai

Dance Off - Western Style ( Solo Dance) - Senior

1st Prize

Darsh Jhamnani

The Buzz Dance Studio - Dubai

2nd Prize

Pranav Prakasan

Aura Academy of Arts - Dubai

3rd Prize

BLESSNA BENNY

The Studio 19 , Sharjah

Character Design - Senior

1st Prize

Amritha Hari

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

Game of Chords - Western Style(Solo Instrumental) - Junior

1st Prize

Sanjay Satheesh

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

2nd Prize

Anay Krishna

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

3rd Prize

Venz Adriane

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

Aditya Biji Krishnan

World Of Music & Dance Institute (WMDI) - Musaffah

Through the Lens - Senior

1st Prize

Aakash Sajith

Blessed Music Centre - Ajman

2nd Prize

Shyam Sunil Kumar

Blessed Music Centre - Ajman

2nd Prize

Adithyan Ajil

Blessed Music Centre - Ajman

3rd Prize

Mohammed Sahil Shibli

Classic Musical Arts Institute, Abu Dhabi

Game of Chords - Western Style(Solo Instrumental) - Senior

1st Prize

Amir Eliezer Macabatas

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

GOVIND SREEKAR

Global Music Learning Centre - Sharjah

3rd Prize

Ismail Azab

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

Character Design - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Cheryl Teresa Chalissery

Art Kala Fine Arts Training LLC , Sharjah

2nd Prize

Daksh Jubin

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

3rd Prize

Saifan Noushad

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

Character Design - Junior

1st Prize

Navami Sabu

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

2nd Prize

ANAGHA

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

3rd Prize

ARYA DEVENDRA SHINGOTE

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

3rd Prize

FATHIMA SURAJ

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

3rd Prize

SWATI R NAIR

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

Dance Off - Eastern Style( Solo Dance) - Senior

1st Prize

SAATWIKA NAMBIAR

Kalamandalam Dubai

2nd Prize

Aditi Achwal

Shri Gurukul, Dubai

3rd Prize

Jahnavi Nirmal

Nritya Fine Arts Centre - Dubai

Monochrome - Pencil Sketching - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Sumita Das

Classic Musical Arts Institute, Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

Yohan Tony

Opera Music & Arts Centre - Sharjah

3rd Prize

Bennett George

Navarasa Institute of Dance & Music

3rd Prize

Gautham Rajeev

Navarasa Institute of Dance & Music

3rd Prize

Mohammed Sayan Shibili

Classic Musical Arts Institute, Abu Dhabi

Ground Zero - Best Journalist - Senior

1st Prize

Mariya James

Blessed Music Centre - Ajman

Creative Designer - Junior

1st Prize

Mariya Cyriac

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Monochrome - Pencil Sketching - Junior

1st Prize

Navami Sabu

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

1st Prize

FATHIMA SURAJ

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

2nd Prize

ANAGHA

Gurukulam Star Music Academy, Um Al Qwain

3rd Prize

Riyah Rajeev

Navarasa Institute of Dance & Music

Monochrome - Pencil Sketching - Super Senior

1st Prize

Andella Alzaga

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

Game of Chords - Western Style(Solo Instrumental) - Super Senior

1st Prize

Andelle Alzaga

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

Aravind Mohan

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Game of Chords - Western Style(Solo Instrumental) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Sean Emmanuel Tibe

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

Joeryn Evangelista

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

Charles Henry Llandelar

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

Vibrance - Painting Competition - Senior

1st Prize

ALAINA JEESON

Indian Social Club - Fujairah

2nd Prize

Angela Pauline Antonio

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

VISHWAJITH LAL

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

3rd Prize

VISHWAJITH LAL

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Dance Off - Eastern Style( Solo Dance) - Junior

1st Prize

Mariya Cyriac

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

2nd Prize

Riddhi Krishna Rajesh

Jazz Rockers - Dubai

3rd Prize

AVANTHIKA RAJESH

Narthitha School of Dance & Music - Dubai

Vibrance - Painting Competition - Junior

1st Prize

Ria Rajeev

Navarasa Institute of Dance & Music

2nd Prize

Prarthana Unnikrishnan

Classic Musical Arts Institute, Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

SUBIKSHA SRI GUNASEELAN

Global Music Learning Centre - Sharjah

Vibrance - Painting Competition - Sub Junior

1st Prize

ABDUL HANAN

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

1st Prize

Anusha Talwalkar

Malhaar Center For Performing Arts , Dubai

2nd Prize

Sean Emmanuel Tibe

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

HIDHA

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

3rd Prize

RISHIKA NARNE

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Vocal Fame - Western Style ( Solo Vocals) - Super Senior

1st Prize

Cheynele Ferrao

La Vita Music & Arts Centre , Sharjah

2nd Prize

Aravind Mohan

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Dance Off - Western Style ( Solo Dance) - Junior

1st Prize

TANISH NAGVEKAR

Just dance Performing Arts Centre - Dubai

2nd Prize

SAABRI RAHMAN

Steps N Beatz Music & Arts Centre , Al Ain

3rd Prize

SHIVANI PAI

The Studio 19 , Sharjah

Vocal Fame - Western Style ( Solo Vocals) - Junior

1st Prize

SITHUMDI BIMANSA

Global Music Learning Centre - Sharjah

2nd Prize

Hannah Jino Koshy

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

NAVYA SHANKAR

Impact Talent Performing Arts Training Centre - Dubai

Dance Off - Eastern Style( Solo Dance) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

SAMEEKSHA NAMBIAR

Kalamandalam Dubai

2nd Prize

SREENANDANA KOCHUCHEMPETTU SIVAPRASAD

Narthitha School of Dance & Music - Dubai

3rd Prize

SHIVANI J NAIR

Narthitha School of Dance & Music - Dubai

Vocal Fame - Western Style ( Solo Vocals) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Lavalina Sandeep Nair

Galaxy Centre for Performing Arts - Dubai

2nd Prize

Peter Anthony Rosalita

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

Aldric Shaun Cutinha

Cadenza Music Institute - Abu Dhabi

Dance Off - Western Style ( Solo Dance) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Keira Das

The Buzz Dance Studio - Dubai

2nd Prize

Snigdha

Navarasa Institute of Dance & Music

3rd Prize

Abhinav

Steps & Strings - Abu Dhabi/Musaffah

3rd Prize

RYAN RENY JOHN

The Studio 19 , Sharjah

Take One (Short Film Competition) - Common Event

1st Prize

Johnson

2nd Prize

Shabu Kilithattil Hit fm

3rd Prize

Nisar Ibrahim

Soliloquy

Choreo Nite - Western Style(Group Dance) - Senior

1st Prize

SAABRI RAHMAN & TEAM (12 NOS)

Steps N Beatz Music & Arts Centre , Al Ain

2nd Prize

Aleesha & Team

Steps & Strings - Abu Dhabi/Musaffah

3rd Prize

Anusha Aggarwal & Team

Transformers Dance Studio - Dubai

Choreo Nite - Western Style(Group Dance) - Junior

1st Prize

Vaishnav Rajeshkumar & Team

Steps & Strings - Abu Dhabi/Musaffah

2nd Prize

Melody Angels

Melody music Institute Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

RIDDHI PARESH KAPADIA & TEAM

Ocean Kids - Dubai

3rd Prize

Hanna Rito Peeto & Team

Steps & Strings - Abu Dhabi/Musaffah

Choreo Nite - Western Style(Group Dance) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Melody Rockers

Melody music Institute Abu Dhabi

2nd Prize

Little Steppers

Steps & Strings - Abu Dhabi/Musaffah

3rd Prize

NEERAD SUBASH & TEAM

Steps N Beatz Music & Arts Centre , Al Ain

Game of Chords - Eastern Style(Solo Instrumental) - Super Senior

1st Prize

Aravind Mohan

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

2nd Prize

Anunand

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Game of Chords - Eastern Style(Solo Instrumental) - Senior

1st Prize

Tharian Tojo

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

2nd Prize

Srikrishna Sathyajith

Sruthi Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

Game of Chords - Eastern Style(Solo Instrumental) - Junior

1st Prize

Sreevarshini

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

2nd Prize

Vishnu Badrinath

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

3rd Prize

PARTHA DEV

Steps N Beatz Music & Arts Centre , Al Ain

Techno Talenters - Senior

1st Prize

Abdulla Sultan Team

Dubai Arabian American School

2nd Prize

Akshat Team

DPS Dubai

3rd Prize

Aadi

DPS Dubai

Game of Chords - Eastern Style(Solo Instrumental) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Aravind Saravan

Al Saadah Music Centre, Sharjah

2nd Prize

Prasad Raja Rao

Al Saadah Music Centre, Sharjah

3rd Prize

Ishita Parameswar

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

Amplified (Music Band) - Common Event

1st Prize

Global Music Band

Global Music Learning Centre - Sharjah

2nd Prize

Anushri Anand & Team

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

Brain Masters - Junior

1st Prize

Labeeb Nazar , Lokesh Selvam

Crescent School

1st Prize

Jevin jonathan , KEERTHANA GADDAM

Crescent School

2nd Prize

Samlin Ruban , Ashvitha Barathi

Crescent School

2nd Prize

AARON JOSEY , SUDEV C P

Crescent School

Vocal Fame - Eastern Style ( Solo Vocals) - Senior

1st Prize

Disha Prakash

Aadi Shakti Music & Dance Centre - Dubai

2nd Prize

Ananya murali

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

3rd Prize

Shreeraam Radhakrishnan

Indian Arts Music Training Centre - Sharjah

Monodrama (Solo Acting) - Junior

1st Prize

Riddhi Krishna Rajesh

Jazz Rockers - Dubai

2nd Prize

Sandra N Roy

Melody music Institute Abu Dhabi

3rd Prize

Krishaa Mihir Patel

Speech Perfect - Dubai

3rd Prize

Nidhi Pamnani

Transformers Dance Studio - Dubai

Wanna be RJ/VJ - Junior

1st Prize

Megha Satheesh

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

Monodrama (Solo Acting) - Super Senior

1st Prize

Varshika

Speech Perfect - Dubai

Brain Masters - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Mirana Gabin Mathew , Aditya Rath

Bright riders , Dubai

2nd Prize

Saniha Shimnas , Awadh Abdul Khader

Crescent School

3rd Prize

SUTHIRTH PARTHIBAN ,MEHER PARTH THAKKAR

DPS Dubai

Vocal Fame - Eastern Style ( Solo Vocals) - Junior

1st Prize

ANAGHA AJAYAKUMAR NAIR

Narthitha School of Dance & Music - Dubai

2nd Prize

KALYANI VINOD RAVI VARMAN

Kalamandalam Dubai

3rd Prize

CAROLINE ABRAHAM

Narthitha School of Dance & Music - Dubai

Choreo Nite - Eastern Style(Group Dance) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

DAKSHINA PRADESH & TEAM

Steps N Beatz Music & Arts Centre , Al Ain

2nd Prize

Pranati Pradeep & Team

Nritya Fine Arts Centre - Dubai

3rd Prize

Neha Shibi & Team

Sruthi Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

Monodrama (Solo Acting) - Sub Junior

1st Prize

Swarit Maheshwari

Step N Groove Dance Studio, Dubai

Acapella (Group Vocals) - Common Event

1st Prize

Sreevarshini & Team

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

2nd Prize

Farhan Navas & Team

Reha Music & Dance Institute - Dubai

3rd Prize

Global Acapella Team

Global Music Learning Centre - Sharjah