Web Analytics

WINNERS

Event Toppers

Monodrama - Acting Competition - Senior

Sajinth Harikumar

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Monodrama - Acting Competition - Junior

Jovita Bhaumik

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Krishaa Mihir Patel

2nd Prize

Speech Perfect

Monodrama - Acting Competition - Sub Junior

Mohamed Keyaan Singalaxana

1st Prize

Speech Perfect

Mohammed Matheranwala

2nd Prize

Speech Perfect

Samyukta Shanker

3rd Prize

Speech Perfect

Dance Off - Western & Bollywood - Sub Junior

Haya Pradeep

1st Prize

The Buzz Dance Studio

Anika Nair

2nd Prize

The Buzz Dance Studio

Samyak Suresh Shetty

3rd Prize

Golden Stars Music & Fine Arts

Bharath Sai Ajay Behara

3rd Prize

Just Dance Fine Art Training Center

Dance Off - Western & Bollywood - Junior

Vidyuth Vivek

1st Prize

Just Dance Fine Art Training Center

Nayana Aneesh

2nd Prize

Just Dance Fine Art Training Center

Anupama Avarankunnathu Padincharethil

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Dance Off - Folk - Junior

Navami Kunhiraman

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Krishnendu Manoj

2nd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Dance Off - Kathak - Senior

Harshita Mahesh

1st Prize

Gurukul Studios - Dubai

Maanya Mehra

2nd Prize

Gurukul Studios - Dubai

Revati Mirchandani

3rd Prize

Gurukul Studios - Dubai

Dance Off - Kathak - Junior

Ananya Sathish

1st Prize

Gurukul Studios - Dubai

Priya Manoj Patel

2nd Prize

Gurukul Studios - Dubai

Aanya Arora

3rd Prize

Gurukul Studios - Dubai

Dance Off - Kathak - Sub Junior

MAITRAIYEE TALUKDAR

1st Prize

KalaGram Grooming Talents

Dhriti Saha

2nd Prize

Gurukul Studios - Dubai

PRIYASHA SENGUPTA

3rd Prize

KalaGram Grooming Talents

Dance Off - Bharatanatyam - Sub Junior

Rachel Joseph Ananthraj

1st Prize

Natraj Kalamandir Sharjah

Jiya Panakkal Jayas

2nd Prize

Classic Music and Arts Institute, Abu Dhabi

Dance Off - Bharatanatyam - Senior

Shredha Rajesh

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Dance Off - Bharatanatyam - Junior

Navami Kunhiraman

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Paveethiraa Manivelan

2nd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Game of Chords - String Instruments - Sub Junior

Ishitha Parameswar

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Game of Chords - String Instruments - Junior

Hisham K Shameer

1st Prize

World of Music and Dance Institute Musaffah

Ansaf Safeer

2nd Prize

Fenoun Kerala

SHANE JOE SOJY UKKEN

3rd Prize

Fenoun Kerala

Anushri Anand

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Game of Chords - String Instruments - Senior

Shredha Rajesh

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Game of Chords - Keys/ Piano - Senior

G. Govind Sreekar

1st Prize

Global Music and Learning Centre

Game of Chords - Keys/ Piano - Junior

Sanjay Satheesh

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

ADITYA BK

1st Prize

World of Music and Dance Institute Musaffah

Drishya Denny

2nd Prize

Navarasa Institute of Dance & Music

Anushri Anand

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Jeflin Victo

3rd Prize

Kairali Arts Centre - Sharjah

Game of Chords - Keys/ Piano - Sub Junior

Aarnav Nischal Boidi

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

LAVALINA SANDEEP NAIR

2nd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

SRINIDHI KANNAN

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Vocal Fame - Indian Cinema - Super Senior

Vishal Pandey

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Gadha Ajay

2nd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Vocal Fame - Indian Cinema - Senior

Sangeetha Jayakrishnan

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Vocal Fame - Indian Cinema - Junior

Parthasarathy Manu

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Gauri Rajeev

2nd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Aafreen Sajith

3rd Prize

Swar Music Learning Centre

Vocal Fame - Indian Cinema - Sub Junior

Tia Susan Joseph

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Afina Shanlie Arul Satheesh

2nd Prize

Gems United Indian School Abu Dhabi

HRIDYA SUMESH

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Vocal Fame - Western Category - Sub Junior

LAVALINA SANDEEP NAIR

1st Prize

Golden Stars Music & Fine Arts

Shivani Krishnalal

2nd Prize

Opera Music and Arts Centre

Manikkarnika SB

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Parvathy Manu

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Vocal Fame - Western Category - Senior

Rhea Rodrigues

1st Prize

La Vita Music and Art Center

Suvarna Smita

2nd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Vocal Fame - Western Category - Junior

Anupama Avarankunnathu Padincharethil

1st Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Jovita Bhaumik

2nd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Parthasarathy Manu

3rd Prize

Reha Music and Dance Institute

Trisha Prabhu

3rd Prize

SRUTHI MUSIC DUBAI

Winners 2021
şişli escort ümraniye escort ataköy escort bakirköy escort mecidiyeköy escort istanbul escort taksim escort beşiktaş escort beylikdüzü escort ataşehir escort kadiköy escort bishkek escorts tuzla escort şişli escort ümraniye escort sex shop sex shop sex shop sex shop sex shop sex shop sex shop sex shop sex shop